Podrobné články o zápasech a fotogalerii najdete na našem facebookovém profilu www.facebook.com/holki


U11G - 6.kolo - sobota 24.11.2018 - Kolín

BC Kolín - BC Benešov 34:32 (3:0, 17:6, 23:14)
body: Slavíková 15, Klimešová 6, Rybková 4, Starostová 4, Kleinová 2, Papírníková 1, Fialová, Maršíčková, Slaninová, Sochůrková, Srbová, Tůmová, Vondrušková   
TH: 21/6 - , fauly: 10 -  

BC Kolín - BC Benešov 21:35 (10:10, 12:22, 14:27)
body: Slavíková 12, Kleinová 10, Starostová 8, Klimešová 2, Vondrušková 2, Slaninová 1, Fialová, Maršíčková, Papírníková, Rybková, Sochůrková, Srbová    
TH: 9/1 - , fauly: 6 - 

U12G - 5.kolo - sobota 17.11.2018 - Kladno

TJ Sokol Kladno - BC Benešov 32:36 (6:10, 12:19, 26:29)
body: Šváchová 6, Dvorská 5, Kleplová 5, Zahradníčková 5, Kupsová 4, Červenková A. 2, Demská 2, Pelikánová 2, Pokorná 2, Žížalová R. 2, Sedláčková 1, Červenková E., Jiráčková, Kleinová
TH: 26/10 - 27/4 , fauly: 16 - 21 

TJ Sokol Kladno - BC Benešov 27:14 (8:0, 19:4, 23:6)
body: Zahradníčková 6, Pelikánová 4, Demská 2, Žížalová R. 2, Červenková A., Červenková E., Dvorská, Jiráčková, Kleplová, Kupsová, Pokorná, Sedláčková, Šváchová, Žížalová N.
TH: 10/2 - 5/1 , fauly: 6 - 8 


U11G - 5.kolo - sobota 10.11.2018 - Benešov

BC Benešov - BK Kralupy 98:19 (16:4, 45:8, 65:14)
body: Kleplová 20, Šváchová 18, Slavíková 14, Starostová 12, Maršíčková 10, Kačengová 8, Klimešová 6, Fialová 4, 
Kleinová 2, Papírníková 2, Vondrušková 2, Slaninová, Sochůrková, Srbová     
TH: 14/4 - 8/3, fauly: 7 - 11 

BC Benešov - BK Kralupy 80:8 (26:0, 42:0, 62:4)
body: Kleplová 14, Šváchová 14, Maršíčková 10, Slavíková 10, Starostová 8, Kačengová 6, Klimešová 6, Kleinová 4,  Slaninová 4, Fialová 2, Sochůrková 2, Papírníková, Srbová, Vondrušková 
TH: 4/2 - 2/0, fauly: 2 - 6


U12G - 4.kolo - sobota 3.11.2018 - Benešov

BC Benešov - BC Slaný 39:40 (10:6, 19:19, 33:23)
body: Dvorská 14, Červenková A. 6, Hajná 6, Kupsová 4, Zahradníčková 4, Červenková E. 2, Pelikánová 2, Demská 1,  Jiráčková, Kačengová, Pokorná, Sedláčková, Šváchová, Žížalová N. 
TH: 2/1 - 16/10, fauly: 19 - 3

BC Benešov - BC Slaný 28:26 (8:8, 18:11, 24:26)
body: Hajná 6, Pelikánová 6, Jiráčková 4, Červenková A. 4, Dvorská 2, Kupsová 2, Sedláčková 2, Zahradníčková 2,  Demská, Kačengová, Pokorná, ŠváchováŽížalová N.
TH: 0/0 - 12/6, fauly: 10 - 6


U11G - 4.kolo - sobota 27.10.2018 - Brandýs

BK Brandýs - BC Benešov 12:36 (4:10, 6:20, 8:30)
body: Pelikánová 12, Slavíková 10, Rybková 6, Fialová 2, Kleplová 2, Klimešová 2Starostová 2, Maršíčková, Papírníková, Tůmová, Slaninová, Sochůrková, Srbová, Valentová, Vondrušková     
TH: 11/4 - 2/0, fauly: 4 - 13 

BK Brandýs - BC Benešov 14:33 (8:2, 10:12, 12:23)
body: Pelikánová 11, Slavíková 10, Kleplová 4, Klimešová 2Starostová 2, Tůmová 2, Vondrušková 2, Fialová, Maršíčková, Papírníková, Rybková, Slaninová, Sochůrková, Srbová, Valentová    
TH: 4/3 - 0/0, fauly: 2 - 7


U11G - 3.kolo - sobota 13.10.2018 - Benešov

BC Benešov - TJ Sokol Kladno 112:8 (31:2, 60:2, 82:8)
body: Pelikánová 24, Kleplová 20, Šváchová 17, Slaninová 10, Slavíková 10, Maršíčková 6, Kleinová 6, Starostová 6, Kačengová 5, Klimešová 2, Papírníková 2, Rybková 2, Tůmová 2, Fialová, Srbová, Vondrušková     
TH: 19/4 - 2/0, fauly: 3 - 21 

BC Benešov - TJ Sokol Kladno 76:10 (19:4, 41:4, 55:8)
body: Pelikánová 20, Šváchová 15, Kleplová 12, Starostová 7, Maršíčková 6, Slaninová 4, Papírníková 4, Kačengová 2, Kleinová 2, Slavíková 2, Tůmová 2, Fialová, Klimešová, Rybková, Srbová, Sochůrková, Vondrušková  
TH: 9/6 - 2/0, fauly: 5 - 13


U12G - 2.kolo - sobota 6.10.2018 - Benešov

BC Benešov - SPŠ Příbram 53:23 (14:10, 30:13, 45:21)
body: Žížalová R. 10, Kolbabová 8, Zahradníčková 6, Hajná 5, Červenková E. 4, Jiráčková 4, Kačengová 4,
Kupsová 4, Červenková A. 2, Dvorská 2, Klimešová 2, Žížalová N. 2, Demská, Slavíková
TH: 16/3 - 11/4, fauly: 9 - 13

BC Benešov - SPŠ Příbram 52:20 (8:8, 22:12, 36:16)
body: Kupsová 12, Kolbabová 8, Červenková A. 6, Šváchová 6, Zahradníčková 6, Demská 4, Červenková E. 2, Dvorská 2, Jiráčková 2, Klimešová 2, Žížalová N. 2, Hajná, Kačengová, Slavíková, Žížalová R. 
TH: 2/0 - 2/2, fauly: 2 - 3


U12G - 1.kolo - sobota 22.9.2018 - Benešov

BC Benešov - BK Beroun 47:31 (16:6, 31:12, 34:29)
body: Zahradníčková 11, Dvorská 9, Žížalová R. 9, Hajná 4, Kolbabová 4, Pokorná 3, Červenková A. 2, Kupsová 2, Kleplová 1, Pelikánová 1, Sedláčková 1, Červenková E., Jiráčková, Šváchová, Žížalová N.    
TH: 36/17 - 9/3, fauly: 10 - 29

BC Benešov - BK Beroun 32:29 (8:7, 18:12, 26:19)
body: Žížalová R. 8, Zahradníčková 6, Hajná 4, Kupsová 4, Pelikánová 4, Kolbabová 2, Šváchová 2, Červenková E. 1,  Pokorná 1, Červenková A., Dvorská, Kleplová, Sedláčková, Žížalová N.  
TH: 16/8 - 17/3, fauly: 11 - 17


U11G - 1.kolo - sobota 15.9.2018 - Slaný

Slaný - BC Benešov 59:15 (14:2, 26:8, 38:11)
body: Kleplová 4, Pelikánová 4, Kačengová 2, Kleinová 2, Slavíková 2, Klimešová 1, Fialová, Maršíčková, Rybková, Srbová, Slaninová, Šváchová, Tůmová 
TH: 6/3 - 10/3, fauly: 10 - 4 

Slaný - BC Benešov 34:32 (8:15, 21:21, 27:28)
body: Kleplová 12, Slavíková 7, Kleinová 5, Pelikánová 4, Šváchová 4, Fialová, Kačengová, Klimešová, Maršíčková, Rybková, Srbová, Slaninová, Tůmová 
TH: 12/6 - 5/2, fauly: 6 - 9


KONOPIŠŤSKÝ POHÁR 2018 - Benešov - 1.-2.9.2018

KATEGORIE U11 DÍVKY

BC Benešov - Basket Říčany 22:19
body: Šváchová 8, Kleplová 4, Starostová 4, Pelikánová 2, Rybková 2, Tůmová 2 

BC Benešov - Basket Slovanka 19:18

body: Pelikánová 7, Červenková E. 3, Šváchová 3, Rálková 2, Slavíková 2, Starostová 1, Tůmová 1


BC Benešov - TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 60:12

body: Pelikánová 18, Slavíková 10, Červenková E. 8, Kleplová 6, Kleinová 6, Šváchová 6


1. BC Benešov
2. Basket Slovanka
3. BK Říčany
4. TJ Lokomotiva Liberec

KATEGORIE U12 DÍVKY

BC Benešov - Basket Říčany 43:3 
body: Zahradníčková 12, Hajná 6, Kolbabová 6, Žížalová R. 6, Jiráčková 4, Červenková E. 2, Demská 2, Dvorská 2, Pokorná 2, Kupsová 1 

BC Benešov - BK Studánka Pardubice 20:13

body: Zahradníčková 5, Pikalová 4, Červenková A. 3, Demská 2, Hajná 2, Pokorná 2, Žížalová R. 2


BC Benešov - Basket Slovanka 9:26

body: Kupsová 3, Červenková A. 2, Kolbabová 2, Žížalová R. 2 


BC Benešov - TJ Sokol Kladno 18:26

body: Červenková A. 4, Hajná 2, Kleinová 2, Kolbabová 2, Pelikánová 2, Zahradníčková 2, Žížalová N. 2, Žížalová R. 2



1. BK Studánka Pardubice
2. Basket Slovanka
3. TJ Sokol Kladno
4. BC Benešov
5. Basket Říčany