Podrobné články o zápasech a fotogalerii najdete na našem facebookovém profilu www.facebook.com/holki


U11G - 13.kolo - sobota 17.2.2018

Basket Pastelka Mladá Boleslav - BC Benešov 51:16 (15:8, 31:8, 37:16)
body: Zahradníčková 8, Hajná 4, Jiráčková 2, Kolbabová 2, Červenková A., Červenková E., Dvorská, Kleplová, Klimešová, Pelikánová, Rálková, Sedláčková, Žížalová N., Žížalová R.    
TH: 7/1 - 2/2, fauly: 6 - 6  

Basket Pastelka Mladá Boleslav - BC Benešov 24:16 (6:4, 12:4, 17:10)
body: Červenková A. 4, Hajná 4, Klimešová 2, Kolbabová 2, Pelikánová 2, Žížalová R. 2, Červenková E., Dvorská, Jiráčková, Kleplová, Rálková, Sedláčková, Zahradníčková, Žížalová N.
TH: 4/2 - 1/0, fauly: 3 - 4

U11G - 14.kolo - neděle 4.2.2018

BC Benešov - Slaný 49:23 (14:5, 29:7, 32:14)
body: Kolbabová 10, Žížalová R. 9, Hajná 7, Kleplová 6, Zahradníčková 4, Kupsová 3, Šváchová 3, Dvorská 2,   Pikalová 2, Sedláčková 2, Kačengová 1, Jiráčková, Pelikánová, Rálková   
TH: 16/7 - 20/7, fauly: 15 - 10  

BC Benešov - Slaný 33:12 (4:2, 12:6, 21:8)
body: Pelikánová 6, Hajná 4, Jiráčková 4, Kupsová 4, Žížalová R. 4, Kleplová 3, Kačengová 2, Kolbabová 2, Sedláčková 2, Šváchová 2, Dvorská, Pikalová, Rálková, Zahradníčková     
TH: 9/1 - 13/6, fauly: 6 - 10

Šmoulinka CUP 2017/2018 - 6.kolo - TURNAJ SADSKÁ - neděle 28.1.2018

ŠBK Sadská - BC Benešov 30:18

body: Červenková E. 6, Jiráčková 2, Kačengová 2, Kupsová 2, Maršíčková 2, Rálková 2, Starostová 2


BC Benešov - BK Kralupy Junior 42:12

body: Kupsová 10, Maršíčková 8, Šváchová 8, Tůmová 4, Cvrčková 2, Červenková E. 2, Demská 2, Kačengová 2, Pikalová 2, Rálková 2 


BC Benešov - SŠB Pardubice 30:40

body: Rálková 6, Cvrčková 6, Kačengová 4, Červenková E. 3, Šváchová 3, Jiráčková 2, Pikalová 2, Rybková 2,

 Starostová 2 


1. SŠB Pardubice
2. ŠBK Sadská
3. BC Benešov
4. BK Kralupy Junior

U11G - 11.kolo - sobota 20.1.2018

BK Brandýs - BC Benešov 12:70 (2:20, 2:38, 10:52)
body: Kolbabová 12, Žížalová R. 11, Červenková A. 10, Zahradníčková 8, Pelikánová 6, Pokorná 6, Pikalová 4, Kačengová 3, Červenková E. 2, Hajná 2, Jiráčková 2, Kleplová 2, Žížalová N. 2, Maršíčková, Sedláčková  
TH: 6/2 - 5/2, fauly: 3 - 3  

BK Brandýs - BC Benešov 17:46 (6:4, 10:22, 17:30)
body: Kolbabová 16, Červenková A. 8, Pokorná 8, Pelikánová 4, Žížalová R. 4, Červenková E. 2, Sedláčková 2, Kačengová 2, Hajná, Jiráčková, Kleplová, Maršíčková, Pikalová, Zahradníčková, Žížalová N.   
TH: 2/1 - 2/0, fauly: 3 - 1

U11G - 10.kolo - neděle 14.1.2018

BC Benešov - BK Studánka Pardubice 44:24 (18:6, 11:12, 6:0)
body: Dvorská 8, Pikalová 6, Zahradníčková 6, Kolbabová 5, Červenková A. 4, Žížalová R. 4, Pokorná 3, Hajná 2, Pelikánová 2, Sedláčková 2, Kleplová 1, Šváchová 1, Kleinová, Maršíčková 
TH: 14/6 - 9/4, fauly: 6 - 13  

BC Benešov - BK Studánka Pardubice 24:30 (4:18, 6:3, 5:2)
body: Kolbabová 8, Červenková A. 6, Kleplová 3, Šváchová 3, Dvorská 2, Sedláčková 2, Kleinová, Maršíčková, Pikalová, Pelikánová, Pokorná, Žížalová N., Žížalová R. 
TH: 10/4 - 16/8, fauly: 9 - 6

Šmoulinka CUP 2017/2018 - 5.kolo - TURNAJ BOROTÍN - neděle 7.1.2018

PORG Praha - BC Benešov 40:12

body: Maršíčková 4, Červenková E. 2, Rálková 2, Sedláčková 2, Starostová 2


Borotín - BC Benešov 23:13

body: Klimešová 4, Červenková E. 3, Sedláčková 4, Starostová 2


BC Benešov - USK Praha 16:18

body: Starostová 4, Rálková 4, Turziková 4, Červenková E. 2, Klimešová 2


1. PORG Praha
2. Borotín
3. USK Praha
4. BC Benešov

U11G - 9.kolo - sobota 6.1.2018

BC Benešov - ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská  9:88 (2:18, 5:46, 7:59)
body: Kolbabová 3, Pikalová 2, Šváchová 2, Žížalová N. 2, Červenková A., Dvorská, Hajná, Kačengová, Kleinová, Kleplová, Kupsová, Pokorná, Žížalová R.  
TH: 2/1 - 19/8, fauly: 13 - 8  

BC Benešov - ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská 4:44 (0:11, 0:21, 2:26)
body: Dvorská 2, Hajná 2, Červenková A., Kačengová, Kleinová, Kleplová, Kolbabová, Kupsová, Pikalová, Pokorná, Šváchová, Žížalová N., Žížalová R.
TH: 4/2 - 11/4, fauly: 9 - 6

U11G - 7.kolo - sobota 9.12.2017

Pandy Čelákovice - BC Benešov 47:28 (9:14, 21:20, 31:27)
body: Hajná 10, Kolbabová 4, Žížalová N. 3, Dvorská 2, Jiráčková 2, Šváchová 2, Zahradníčková 2, Červenková A. 1, Kleplová 1, Žížalová R. 1, Kupsová, Maršíčková, Pikalová, Pokorná, Sedláčková  
TH: 17/7 - 15/6, fauly: 15 - 11  

Pandy Čelákovice - BC Benešov 20:23 (6:4, 10:14, 14:18)
body: Žížalová R. 8, Hajná 3, Červenková A. 2, Dvorská 2, Kolbabová 2, Kupsová 2, Pikalová 2, Žížalová N. 2, Jiráčková, Kleplová, Maršíčková, Pokorná, Sedláčková, Šváchová, Zahradníčková   
TH: 4/1 - 4/1, fauly: 10 - 7

Šmoulinka CUP 2017/2018 - 4.kolo - TURNAJ WIZARDS PRAHA - neděle 3.12.2017

Wizards DDM Praha 10 - BC Benešov 4:43  (2:3, 4:11, 4:21)

body: Jiráčková 8, Šváchová 8, Demská 6, Pokorná 6, Tůmová 4, Rálková 3, Kačengová 2, Kleinová 2, Maršíčková 2, Starostová 2

TH: 5/0 - 6/1, fauly 4 - 6


BC Benešov - BK Jičín 16:19  (7:6, 16:8, 16:14)

body: Šváchová 4, Kačengová 3, Cvrčková 2, Klimešová 2, Maršíčková 2, Pokorná 2, Starostová 1

TH: 11/2 - 7/1, fauly 9 - 8


TJ Loko Karlovy Vary - BC Benešov 9:20 (2:2, 5:9, 5:15)

body: Maršíčková 4, Rálková 4, Starostová 4, Pokorná 3, Kleinová 2, Šváchová 2, Tůmová 1

TH: 4/1 - 12/6, fauly 12 - 8


1. BK Jičín
2. BC Benešov
3. TJ Loko Karlovy Vary
4. Wizards DDM Praha 10

U11G - 6.kolo - sobota 25.11.2017

BC Benešov - TJ Sokol Kladno 43:27 (12:7, 18:15, 33:21)
body: Zahradníčková 9, Červenková 8, Kolbabová 8, Pelikánová 4, Pikalová 4, Dvorská 2, Hajná 2, Kleinová 2, Maršíčková 2, Žížalová R. 2, Jiráčková, Kleplová, Kupsová, Sedláčková, Žížalová N. 
TH: 17/3 - 6/3, fauly: 4 - 12   

BC Benešov - TJ Sokol Kladno 29:24 (7:2, 15:6, 16:14, 20:20, 22:22)
body: Kolbabová 8, Pelikánová 5, Červenková E. 4, Hajná 4, Žížalová R. 4, Kupsová, 2, Dvorská 1, Jiráčková 1, Demská, Kleinová, Klimešová, Pikalová, Sedláčková, Zahradníčková, Žížalová N.  
TH: 10/3 - 10/0, fauly: 11 - 13

U11G - 5.kolo - sobota 11.11.2017

BC Slaný - BC Benešov 13:44 (1:9, 5:22, 7:28)
body: Pelikánová 9, Dvorská 6, Kleplová 4, Šváchová 4, Kolbabová 3, Červenková A. 2, Hajná 2, Kupsová 2, Maršíčková 2, Pokorná 2, Sedláčková 2, Zahradníčková 2, Žížalová N. 2, Žížalová R. 2   
TH: 10/5 - 21/6, fauly: 14 - 11   

BC Slaný - BC Benešov 17:38 (4:9, 6:20, 11:28)
body: Pelikánová 6, Zahradníčková 6, Pokorná 5, Sedláčková 5, Kolbabová 4, Žížalová R. 4, Hajná 2, Kleplová 2, Šváchová 2, Žížalová N. 2, Červenková , Dvorská, Kupsová, Maršíčková 
TH: 6/1 - 10/2, fauly: 7 - 10

U11G - 4.kolo - sobota 28.10.2017

BC Benešov - Pastelka Mladá Boleslav (mix) 27:63 (4:17, 6:33, 15:51)
body: Kolbabová 6, Červenková A. 4, Zahradníčková 4, Žížalová R. 4, Žížalová N. 3, Dvorská 2, Hajná 2, Šváchová 2, Červenková E., Demská, Kačengová, Kleinová, Kupsová, Pelikánová, Pikalová
TH: 10/7 - 5/1, fauly: 16 - 22   

BC Benešov - Pastelka Mladá Boleslav (mix) 11:33 (4:10, 7:22, 9:26)
body: Pelikánová 4, Červenková A. 2, Pikalová 2, Žížalová N. 2, Kleinová 1, Demská, Dvorská, Červenková E., Hajná, Kačengová, Kolbabová, Kupsová, Šváchová, Zahradníčková, Žížalová R.
TH: 4/1 - 8/1, fauly: 8 - 8

Šmoulinka CUP 2017/2018 - 3.kolo - TURNAJ BENEŠOV - neděle 22.10.2017

BC Benešov - Borotín 17:7 (4:0, 14:1, 15:5, 17:7)
body: Kupsová 6, Šváchová 4, Kačengová 2, Kleinová 2, Kleplová 2, Jiráčková 1

BC Benešov - BC Kolín K 14:12 (8:0, 8:4, 12:8)
body: Sedláčková 4, Flašíková 2, Kačengová 2, Kleplová 2, Rálková 2, Šváchová 2 

BC Benešov - Pastelka Mladá Boleslav 44:13 (10:4, 22:6, 40:10)

body: Kačengová 10, Kleplová 8, Šváchová 6, Kleinová 4, Maršíčková 4, Sedláčková 4, Jiráčková 2, Fialová 2,  Flašíková 2, Kupsová 2


1. BC Benešov
2. BC Kolín K
3. Pastelka Mladá Boleslav
4. Borotín

U11G - 3.kolo - sobota 14.10.2017

TJ Sokol Pečky (mix) - BC Benešov 23:83 (5:5, 12:34, 18:59)
body: Žížalová R. 18, Kolbabová 16, Hajná 12, Zahradníčková 9, Pikalová 8, Červenková E. 7, Pelikánová 7, Červenková A. 2, Demská 2, Kleinová 2, Dvorská, Pokorná, Sedláčková, Žížalová N.
TH: 12/3 - 13/7, fauly: 10 - 17

TJ Sokol Pečky (mix) - BC Benešov 22:62 (6:21, 8:34, 18:52)
body: Hajná 10, Pelikánová 10, Červenková A. 8, Kolbabová 8, Zahradníčková 8, Žížalová R. 6, Žížalová N. 4,    Demská 2, Dvorská 2, Pikalová 2, Pokorná 2, Červenková E., Kleinová, Sedláčková
TH: 8/0 - 3/2, fauly: 6 - 11

Šmoulinka CUP 2017/2018 - 2.kolo - TURNAJ KOLÍN - neděle 8.10.2017

BC Benešov - OSK Olomouc 40:1 (16:0, 12:0, 8:0, 4:1)
body: Šváchová 8, Turziková 6, Žížalová N. 6, Hajná 4, Rybková 4, Cvrčková 2, Jiráčková 2, Kleplová 2, Kleinová 2, Maršíčková 2, Starostová 2

BC Kolín - BC Benešov 13:18 (4:3, 2:2, 5:7, 2:6)
body: Jiráčková 4, Kleplová 3, Klimešová 3, Flašíková 2, Hajná 2, Zahradníčková 2, Žížalová N. 2 

ŠBK Sadská - BC Benešov 10:13 (3:4, 0:6, 4:0, 3:3)

body: Zahradníčková 5, Hajná 4, Kleplová 4


1. BC Benešov
2. ŠBK Sadská
3. BC Kolín
4. OSK Olomouc


U11G - 2.kolo - sobota 30.9.2017

BC Benešov - BK Brandýs 49:14 (12:4, 20:1, 4:7, 13:2)
body: Červenková A. 12, Kolbabová 12, Žížalová R. 8, Pelikánová 5, Dvorská 4, Sedláčková 4, Kačengová 2, Pokorná 2
TH: 5/1 - 4/2, fauly: 8 - 7

BC Benešov - BK Brandýs 48:9 (20:0, 8:2, 18:0, 2:7)
body: Kolbabová 8, Žížalová R. 8, Kleplová 6, Pelikánová 6, Červenková E. 4, Červenková A. 4, Dvorská 2, Demská 2, Kačengová 2, Pikalová 2, Rálková 2, Maršíčková 2
TH: 2/0 - 6/1, fauly: 6 - 6

U11G - 1.kolo - neděle 24.9.2017

BK Studánka Pardubice - BC Benešov 39:62 (7:13, 14:22, 11:12, 7:15)
body: Žížalová R. 16, Kolbabová 11, Dvorská 8, Kačengová 6, Sedláčková 5, Pelikánová 4, Červenková E. 2, Kleinová 2, Pikalová 2, Rálková 2, Šváchová 2, Demská 1, Kleplová 1, Klimešová, Žížalová N.
TH: 13/7 - 9/4, fauly: 10 - 14

BK Studánka Pardubice - BC Benešov 35:55 (4:17, 5:16, 10:9, 16:13)
body: Žížalová R. 10, Kolbabová 9, Pikalová 8, Demská 6, Žížalová N. 5, Kačengová 5, Dvorská 2, Sedláčková 2, Kleplová 2, Klimešová 2, Kleinová 2, Rálková 2, Červenková E., Pelikánová, Šváchová
TH: 14/9 - 12/5, fauly: 13 - 15

Šmoulinka CUP 2017/2018 - 1.kolo - TURNAJ PORG BASKET PRAHA - neděle 17.9.2017

DBaK Plzeň - BC Benešov  10:18 (6:8)
body: Turziková 4, Cvrčková 2, Červenková A. 2, Hajná 2, Kačengová 2, Kleplová 2, Maršíčková 2, Zahradníčková 2

HB Basket Praha - BC Benešov  5:16 (1:12)
body: Hajná 4, Zahradníčková 4, Červenková A. 2, Kačengová 2, Žížalová N. 2, Žížalová R. 2 

PORG Basket Praha - BC Benešov  3:8 (0:2)
body: Hajná 4, Žížalová R. 4

BC Benešov - TJ Lokomotiva Liberec  25:0 (13:0)
body: Žížalová N. 6, Kačengová 5, Červenková A. 4, Maršíčková 4, Šváchová 2, Zahradníčková 2, Žížalová R. 2 

1. BC Benešov
2. PORG Basket Praha
3. HB Basket Praha
4. DBaK Plzeň
5. TJ Lokomotiva Liberec